NOTIFICACIONES DE TESTIGOS

LISTADO DE LICENCIADOS QUE JURAMENTARÁN
TESTIGOS EL DIA 22/09/2020

1) ARAICA HUERTA GERSON ZAMIR
Testigos:
MESIS CASTRO ERICK ARTURO.
LOAISIGA DUARTE DIANA LALESKA.
LÓPEZ VÍLCHEZ MAYLING DE FÁTIMA.
2) ÁREAS MIREYA DEL CARMEN
Testigos:
LÓPEZ RAMOS MICHELLE NOHEMY.
RAMOS GUTIÉRREZ KEVIN ORLANDO.
PÉREZ CRUZ MARITZA DEL SOCORRO.
3) BALLESTEROS SÁENZ JORGE ALEXANDER
Testigos:
HURTADO TÉLLEZ JENISSE JHOMAR.
ARAICA HUERTA GERSON ZAMIR.
BALMACEDA MONTENEGRO LUIS FERNANDO.
4) BARAHONA VARGAS ROSMERI YAHOSKA
Testigos:
TORRES CARDOZA ALDO RAFAEL.
DEL CASTILLO MALEPÍN EDUARDO AGUSTÍN.
ESPINOZA SÁNCHEZ CRUZ MARINA.
5) BLANCO COREA KARLA VANESSA
Testigos:
RUIZ GONZALEZ JOSE ENCARNACION.
MENJIVAR AYLIN MARIBEL.
GARCIA MARTINEZ EVANGELINA.
6) BLANDÓN MONTENEGRO FREDDY HORACIO
Testigos:
CRUZ TÓRREZ JENIFFER CRISTINA.
OLIVAS CRUZ EDGAR JOSUÉ.
ÁLVAREZ RIZO MARÍA FERNANDA.
7) CANDA FLORES JIMMY JOSÉ
Testigos:
MOLINA SALGADO KAREN LILIETTE.
MOLINA MENDOZA VICTOR MANUEL.
TERCERO UGARTE PEDRO FRANCISCO.
8) CONRADO PARRALES GONZALO RAFAEL
Testigos:
AVILÉS MENA CARLOS ALBERTO.
MORA RODRÍGUEZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL.
GUEVARA LÓPEZ BLADIMIR.
9) ESPINOZA RIOS CECILIA VERONICA
Testigos:
VALLECILLO MORALES MARTA LORENA.
VIVAS RODRÍGUEZ REGINA MARÍA.
SILVA BALDELOMAR YAHARA SHISELTH.
10) ESPINOZA ROCHA LUIS JAVIER
Testigos:
MARTINEZ MORA ROMMEL ENRIQUE SEGUNDO.
SILVA HERNANDEZ DENIS JOSE.
ORTIZ CISNEROS SERGUEY ELÍ.
11) GARCÍA RAMÓN ESTEBAN
Testigos:
AMADOR TURCIOS RUDY ALBERTO.
CARBALLO VELASQUEZ JUANA FRANCISCA.
SALINAS MANZANARES ALICIA GABRIELA.
12) GONZÁLEZ LUIS ANTONIO
Testigos:
SIRIA JOSEFA ANTONIA.
ROMOS DÍAS ANTONIA JACQUELINE.
CALDERÓN INCER CHRISTIAN ALBEYRO.
13) GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ NATALI VANESSA
Testigos:
CASTRO BUSTOS JAVIER ENRIQUE.
RAYO ARELYS ZULEYKA.
HERRERA GUTIÉRREZ CARLOS ILISH.
14) GUTIÉRREZ GUILLÉN HASSIEL JOSUÉ
Testigos:
BAUTISTA HERRERA MELVIN REGINO.
REYES PARRALES MAYRA DOLORES.
LÓPEZ MEDINA MILAGROS DEL SOCORRO.
15) HERNÁNDEZ NOLAN EMIR
Testigos:
SALINAS PÉREZ LUIS ALCIDES.
GARCÍA BONILLA ARMANDO JOSÉ.
OBREGÓN CASTRILLO NORLAN FRANCISCO.
16) LIRA VIDAURRE JESSON JOSÉ
Testigos:
TÉLLEZ VALLECILLO KENIA CAROLINA.
BALLADARES VALLE YURI MASSIEL.
HERRERA QUEZADA LUIS REYNALDO.
17) MEMBREÑO BERMÚDEZ MARITZA DEL CARMEN
Testigos:
CENTENO PICHARDO JOSÉ HORACIO.
TORRES REYES CARMEN MARÍA.
ALARCÓN DÁVILA JOSÉ VIDAL.
18) MOJICA SALINAS JUAN ANTONIO
Testigos:
COREA FIGUEROA JULIO CESAR.
RÍOS CASTRO ERANIA DEL CARMEN.
CRUZ LÓPEZ GEYSEL KARINA.
19) MORALES REYES ERICK GEOVANNI
Testigos:
MARTÍNEZ GUTIÉRREZ OLGA PATRICIA.
MONTOYA FLORES EDWIN ANTONIO.
SUÁREZ CANO INGRID SARAHY.
20) PÉREZ FLORES YESSICA DE LOS ÁNGELES
Testigos:
CASTELLÓN IRELA MASSIEL.
MEDINA MIRANDA JORGE LUIS.
HURATADO ROSALES GRISELDA IVANIA.
21) RAMOS CASTRO XOCHILT NOELIA
Testigos:
BOZA ARGEÑAL MILDRED PETRONILA.
FITORIA RAMÍREZ FERNANDO ARIEL.
AREAS MIREYA DEL CARMEN.
22) SALGADO ÁLVAREZ RONALDO MARTÍN
Testigos:
JARQUIN HERRERA JOSÉ AQUILINO.
DELGADILLO MONTOYA EDITHCIA.
ZAMORA QUIROZ WENDY JOANNE.
23) STCLAIR SÁENZ WINSTON JOSÉ
Testigos:
VALLECILLO GRANADOS MANUEL NICOLÁS.
SARRIA DAVILA ANASTACIO FRANCISCO.
TORREZ CASTELLON MANUEL.
24) VÁSQUEZ MEMBREÑO MARTÍN ULISES
Testigos:
ESPINOZA FIGUEROA SAMANTA GABRIEL.
ALVAREZ TORRES JORGE ARMANDO.
CENTENO BEJARANO MELVIN ABEL.
25) VEGA DÁVILA MANUEL ANTONIO
Testigos:
MONROE LEGALL MICHAEL DENTON.
ARTOLA DELGADO JOHANA DEL TRÁNSITO.
ZAVALA TÉLLEZ GLORIA GRICELDA.
26) WILSON FRANCIS TECIA EUFEMIA
Testigos:
MEJIA PRADO KARINA LUCIA.
FIGUEROA JANETH DEL SOCORRO.
MEJÍA GUTIÉRREZ YAOSKA SEGOVIA.
27) ZAMORA BALTODANO DULCE SARAHÍ
Testigos:
MORRAZ MORALES HELLEN DEL CARMEN.
CERDA RIZO SWILMA GABRIELA.
RODRIGUEZ LARA JULIA MERCEDES.
************ FIN DE LISTADO ************