NOTIFICACIONES DE TESTIGOS

LISTADO DE LICENCIADOS QUE JURAMENTARÁN
TESTIGOS EL DIA 21/10/2020

1) ALFARO ORTEGA YANSY BEATRIZ
Testigos:
AGUIRRE POTOSME ESCARLETH SOLIETH.
GARCÍA ALEMÁN CARLOS JOSÉ.
HERNANDEZ MENDIETA LILIAN DEL SOCORRO.
2) ALTAMIRANO CISNERO SOBEYDA DE LOS ÁNGELES
Testigos:
MARTÍNEZ PONCE LEONOR.
DÍAZ JAIME KARLA VANESSA.
MARTINEZ CARLOTA.
3) BLANDÓN ESPINOZA KAREN VALERIA
Testigos:
MONCADA NUÑEZ GERARDO BENITEZ.
LAM BERROTERAN ODAMARY DOELINA.
MORAGA SARAVIA JULIO RENE.
4) BRAVO GUTIÉRREZ JORGE SINFOROSO
Testigos:
ROJAS SÁNCHEZ OLIVER DAVID.
LOLA VELÁSQUEZ KARINA GUADALUPE.
TIJERINO VÁSQUEZ MARÍA INÉS.
5) CARRIÓN SÁNCHEZ CRIVEN ALONZO
Testigos:
JARQUIN ROSALES JUAN HERLIN.
FUENTES RODRÍGUEZ SERGIO IVÁN.
CORTEZ MANZANARES MARTIN.
6) CERDA WOO GRETHEL DEL SOCORRO
Testigos:
QUINTANILLA ALVARO DIONISIO.
ZAMORA ALVARADO KATIUSKA CAROLINA.
BUENDÍA MARTÍNEZ DARIAN MARIANA.
7) COREA PICADO MARÍA ADELA
Testigos:
RODRIGUEZ MARADIAGA CARLOS FRANCISCO.
IBARRA LÓPEZ HEYLIN VANESSA.
CALERO AGUIRRE PABLO RICHARD.
8) ERAZO ARGUETA VILMA ALEJANDRINA
Testigos:
CASTILLO MONCADA ALAN JOSÉ.
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANTONIO.
ESCOBAR BARILLAS LUISA ALBINA.
9) ESPINOZA GONZÁLEZ FREDDY JOSÉ
Testigos:
MONTOYA PICADO HELIA DE LOS ÁNGELES.
BERMÚDES GADEA ROLANDO ANTONIO.
PICADO SÁNCHEZ FRANCIS VANESSA.
10) FLORES ORTEGA DALESKA SELENA
Testigos:
ALANÍS MÉNDEZ JOSÉ ALBERTO.
ALVARADO SERRANO WILMER ANTONIO.
OSORIO ÁLVAREZ CARLOS JOSÉ.
11) GONZÁLEZ GUERRA JONATHAN ANTONIO
Testigos:
CRUZ SILVA ROBERTO.
ZELAYA GARCÍA ERNESTO MOISÉS.
LOZANO LÓPEZ GABRIEL LESTER.
12) GRANADOS FIGUEROA DIANA MINARD
Testigos:
MEDINA RODRÍGUEZ ZULLY VALERIA.
PÉREZ CALDERÓN MELANY MASSIEL.
MAIRENA LEIVA EYMI SHELDA.
13) IGLESIAS RAMOS JOSÉ SANTOS
Testigos:
PONCE MUÑOZ JORGE ALBERTO.
PEÑA ROJAS DENIS ANTONIO.
ARDÓN MARTÍNEZ WILLIAM ANTONIO.
14) LEYTÓN ONEYDA ABIGAIL
Testigos:
CRUZ MORALES JOHARY FERNANDO.
RODRÍGUEZ CAMPO LISSETH PATRICIA.
SOLÍS PÉREZ JULIO CÉSAR.
15) LÓPEZ CANO ARNOLDO
Testigos:
VANEGAS BENJAMIN CARLOS DAVID.
BLANCO ROA FERNANDO ANTONIO.
AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ ERICK SERGIO.
16) MALTEZ CARRAZCO JUANA VICTORIA
Testigos:
MORALES GONZALEZ KATHERINE STHEFANNE.
MARTINEZ PALACIOS DARWIN ANTONIO.
GUERRERO GONZALEZ GLADYS CAROLINA.
17) MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ JACQUELINE LUZ
Testigos:
MEJÍA QUINTERO MARIELA VERÓNICA.
VEGA PÉREZ MARTA SALOMÉ.
CAMACHO GARCIA MARIA CELESTE.
18) MARTÍNEZ PINEDA YOLANDA DEL SOCORRO
Testigos:
LIRA SEQUEIRA IRENIA DEL ROSARIO.
RUIZ GAMEZ OSIRIS YAHOSKA.
GARCIA RAMON ESTEBAN.
19) MENDOZA GARCÍA ANA LISSETTE
Testigos:
ESPINOZA DENIA VANESSA.
SILVA JIRÓN YESSENIA DEL SOCORRO.
DARSE MORALES MARÍA HAYDEE.
20) MENESES LÓPEZ JESSICA SUSANA
Testigos:
ESTRADA LÓPEZ LISSETTE DEL SOCORRO.
GUIDO LÓPEZ CRISTHIAN ALBERTO.
MERCADO MARTÍNEZ XIOMARA DEL CARMEN.
21) MIRANDA SILVA NIRVAN ALI
Testigos:
RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO MEYLIN XIOMARA.
RAMOS GUEVARA SOLVENGIA CONCEPCION.
VELEZ CASTILLO MARIA LIGIA.
22) MUNGUÍA FERNÁNDEZ KEVIN MARTÍN
Testigos:
TUCKER WEBSTER JUDITH.
RAMÍREZ ESCOTO KAREN CECILIA.
SOLIS SUAREZ JADER ALEXANDER.
23) ORTEGA ESTRADA MARILIA ELSA
Testigos:
LÓPEZ LOÁISIGA ANGELITH MARÍA.
HERNÁNDEZ TÓRRES DAMARIS LUCÍA.
ROBLETO VILLALTA HÉCTOR ADRIEL.
24) PALACIOS VARGAS BAYRON JOSÉ
Testigos:
MONJARREZ PADILLA VALERIA ISSAYANA.
GUTIÉRREZ LÓPEZ ELIEZER JOSÉ.
GUARDIÁN VALERIA JOSEFINA.
25) PÉREZ VELÁSQUEZ JOSÉ ARTURO
Testigos:
REYES TRUJILLO MARÍA FERNANDA.
GUTIÉRREZ VELASQUES GREGORIO SALVADOR.
MENA ALMENDARES MARTHA LORENA.
26) PINEDA MARTÍNEZ MERLING NATALIA
Testigos:
SANDINO VELÁSQUEZ JIMMY JOSÉ.
SILVA CARMONA SALVADOR DE JESÚS.
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ NANCI CARINA.
27) POVEDA MEZA AMINTA ISABEL
Testigos:
VASQUEZ HERRERA JOSE FRANCISCO.
PINEDA MARTINEZ MERLING NATALIA.
PEÑALBA LAGUNA KARLA MARIELA.
28) RAMÍREZ URBINA SANDRA JOHANA
Testigos:
FLORES ORTEGA DALESKA SELENA.
HERNÁNDEZ ADAIR ASTRID MARÍA.
VELÁSQUEZ ORDEÑANA BYRON ELIEZER.
29) SANDINO VELÁSQUEZ JIMMY JOSÉ
Testigos:
MONTES ARANDA SILVIA CAROLINA.
ZAVALA FLORES DANNY GUILLERMO.
MORAN MORAN JARVIN ANTONIO.
30) SOBALVARRO NORVIN MARIANO
Testigos:
MENDEZ OBANDO LEONEL JOSE.
TUCKER WEBSTER JUDITH.
ESPINOZA SALAS MARÍA BELÉN.
31) TERCERO PORTOCARRERO ANA PATRICIA
Testigos:
ÚBEDA GÁMEZ VLADIMIR.
ZELEDON LACAYO FRANCIS ARACELI.
GUIDO HERNÁNDEZ EDGARD ANTONIO.
32) TINOCO CASCO JULIO CESAR
Testigos:
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ ARLEN INDIRA.
PADILLA MAYORGA RONALD FRANCISCO.
GUTIÉRREZ LÓPEZ ÓSCAR IVÁN.
33) VINDELL ORDOÑEZ JETZARI LISSETH
Testigos:
TORUÑO SANDINO GUSTAVO JOSÉ.
SANDINO RAUDEZ MERCEDES IVANIA.
RAUDEZ MERLO MICHAEL ALEXANDER.
34) ZAVALA FLORES DANNY GUILLERMO
Testigos:
BALMACEDA ZAPATA RIGOBERTO EVENOR.
NIÑO MENDOZA EVA MERCEDES.
PICHARDO NARVAEZ BIELKA ELENA.
************ FIN DE LISTADO ************