NOTIFICACIONES DE TESTIGOS

LISTADO DE LICENCIADOS QUE JURAMENTARÁN
TESTIGOS EL DIA 20/11/2020

1) ABURTO PAVÓN ANA LUISA
Testigos:
GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZ EDWIN ALBERTO.
HERNÁNDEZ CUADRA DARLING GUADALUPE.
BERRIOS RUBEN AMORETTI.
2) BRAVO VALVERDE ARNOLDO JAVIER
Testigos:
GUTIÉRREZ SOTELO ROSA IRIS.
ALTAMIRANO SANDRA ELIETTE.
RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO JOSÉ.
3) CARRANZA MORALES CRISTIAN ANTONIA
Testigos:
JIRON RAMIREZ JACQUELINE.
LIRA LUZ MAGALY.
ARAGÓN COLOMER CÉSAR ANTONIO.
4) CASTILLO QUINTERO MARIELA DE LOS ÁNGELES
Testigos:
CANO FLORES ARLEN ELIETH.
ESTRADA HERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ DANIEL.
ESTRADA HERNÁNDEZ GABRIELA HERMENIA.
5) CASTRO GONZÁLEZ ERLING URIEL
Testigos:
MENDOZA SEQUEIRA CEYLING JANELA.
SÁNCHEZ OROZCO KATHERINE ALICIA.
MENDOZA DÁVILA MIGUEL.
6) CENTENO BARILLAS GRETCHEN FABIOLA
Testigos:
MONGE CRUZ JEYLING DEL SOCORRO.
CHAVARRÍA VALDIVIA KATIA JASMINA.
OCHOMOGO ARANA JANIXIA DEL CARMEN.
7) CHAMORRO HERRERA GABRIELA RAFAELA
Testigos:
GUTIERREZ PEREZ NAOMY SCAHE.
CARRILLO HERNANDEZ JEAN CHRIS.
ARROLIGA LUNA LENIN DANIEL.
8) CORTES MONTOYA ARACELY DEL SOCORRO
Testigos:
PÉREZ BLANCA ROSA.
PAVÓN TÓRREZ GRETHEL NOHEMÍ.
PÉREZ GARCÍA MIGUEL ÁNGEL.
9) DÁVILA PALACIOS CÉSAR AUGUSTO
Testigos:
MENDEZ ROQUE SANTOS ENRIQUEZ.
GUTIERREZ CRUZ EVERT ANTONIO.
CRUZ SALGADO ELIZON.
10) DÍAZ VILLEGA WILFREDO BAYARDO
Testigos:
MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ ESPERANZA DEL CARMEN.
ÁLVAREZ AGUILAR DAVID ABEL.
QUINTANILLA MARTINEZ DARLING FABIOLA.
11) ESPINOZA ANDRADE FERNANDO
Testigos:
SALDAÑA MORÁN JULIO FILEMÓN.
CASCO ALANIZ DARWIN ALEXANDER.
HERNÁNDEZ SOLÓRZANO MODESTA JANETTE.
12) GÓMEZ ACUÑA ALMA IRIS
Testigos:
MORAZÁN MEZA ULISES JAVIER.
RUIZ RIZO NELSON JOSÉ.
MORÁN ARAUZ LUIS ALBERTO.
13) GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ LIZETH CAROLINA
Testigos:
CÓRDOBA SEQUEIRA INES GUADALUPE.
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ NORMAN ENRIQUE.
TIJERINO ROJAS JUDITH DEL CARMEN.
14) GONZÁLEZ MENDOZA CLAUDIA PATRICIA
Testigos:
CHAVARRÍA MENDOZA LUIS ERNESTO.
SOZA GARCIA YAHAIRA RAQUEL.
LOPEZ VANEGAS MARIA TERESA.
15) GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍNEZ ODILI DEL CARMEN
Testigos:
POTOSME LOPEZ ROGER ANTONIO.
POTOSME LÓPEZ CARLOS JOSÉ.
LARGAESPADA LÓPEZ NELSY YAREMY.
16) HERNÁNDEZ CHOW DENIS
Testigos:
BARRETO DOLIN ÁNGELICA.
BENJAMÍN ESCOBAR OLGA RECALINA.
DUARTE SALOMÓN CÉSAR NEFTALÍ.
17) JÚNEZ PEÑA ISAÍAS JOSÉ
Testigos:
BRICEÑO AMEZ KARLA VANESA.
BALDIZÓN ARÁUZ MARÍA ALEJANDRA.
PÉREZ PÉREZ JENNIFER SAMANTA.
18) LÓPEZ FRANCO CARLOS ERNESTO
Testigos:
PEREZ JIMENEZ ERICKA CRISTINA.
BUSTOS SANCHEZ LYLLIAM SUSANA.
URBINA HERNANDEZ IVANIA DEL SOCORRO.
19) LÓPEZ MATUS SARA ABIGAIL
Testigos:
CENTENO SEQUEIRA MIGUEL.
CENTENO MÉNDEZ DAVID SALOMÓN.
REYES MÉNDEZ PABLO ALFONSO.
20) LUMBÍ VALLE JUNIOR ANTONIO
Testigos:
TORRES PÉREZ JERAL ANTONIO.
CASTILLO MEMBREÑO KIARA IYALMIS.
TREMINIO VEGA KATIA MASSIEL.
21) MENDOZA HERNÁNDEZ JUAN BASILIO
Testigos:
GAMEZ GUTIÉRREZ OSCAR DANIEL.
SALDAÑA CÁCERES YAMALÍ GABRIELA.
ÁLVAREZ VELÁSQUEZ ALÍ STEVEN.
22) MENDOZA SEQUEIRA CEYLING JANELA
Testigos:
CASTRO GONZÁLEZ ERLING URIEL.
SÁNCHEZ OROZCO KATHERINE ALICIA.
CASTRO RUÍZ RAMÓN.
23) MORALES SOTELO LIDIA LIBETH
Testigos:
ROJAS ESPINOZA MARCOS RAMÓN.
ROA NEIRA MERCEDES DEL CARMEN.
LÓPEZ LUISA EMILIA.
24) MUÑOZ HALLESLEVENS IRMA DEL SOCORRO
Testigos:
MARENCO BELLO FRANCISCA DEL CARMEN.
JARQUÍN IGDANELIA JAIME.
DÍAZ PEREZ GRESLIA PATRICIA.
25) MURILLO REYES HENRY ALEXANDER
Testigos:
QUEZADA GONZÁLEZ YADIRA JULISSA.
LAZO LÓPEZ WILMAR ANTONIO.
MONTALVÁN FLORES FRANCISCO ALBERTO.
26) REYES PORRAS ELIZABETH DE LOS ÁNGELES
Testigos:
ROQUE ANDREA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN.
GURDIÁN TREJOS URANIA MERCEDES.
ROQUE HERNÁNDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO.
27) RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA HORACIO ALEXANDER
Testigos:
JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO.
MARTINEZ MAIRENA JERRY RAMON.
PACHECO DÍAZ JOSÉ MARÍA.
28) RODRÍGUEZ MARCIA OSMAR ADONIS
Testigos:
CHÁVEZ LÓPEZ VANIA GABRIELA.
ROCHA ESPINOZA RUTH.
CASTILLO BRAVO CAMILO ETHAN.
29) SALOMÓN PEDRO LARRY
Testigos:
MOLINA GARCÍA BLANCA LILIAN.
DÍAZ BACA ENMA FRANCISCA.
ROBINS VEGA KATY YANORI.
30) SERRANO CANIZALEZ ANA CRISTINA
Testigos:
REYES ELMER ABEL.
SEVILLA KEYLI MARBELLY.
RAMIREZ DUARTE JESSICA.
31) SEVILLA VARGAS ANGELA MARÍA
Testigos:
BLANDÓN BLANDÓN ARACELY DEL SOCORRO.
VÁSQUEZ MEDINA DENIS ENRIQUE.
PÉREZ AMADOR EDA DE JESÚS.
32) SOZA GARCÍA YAHAIRA RAQUEL
Testigos:
GONZALEZ MENDOZA CLAUDIA PATRICIA.
LOPEZ VANEGAS MARIA TERESA.
CHAVARRÍA MENDOZA LUIS ERNESTO.
************ FIN DE LISTADO ************