NOTIFICACIONES DE TESTIGOS

LISTADO DE LICENCIADOS QUE JURAMENTARÁN
TESTIGOS EL DIA 24/02/2021

1) AGUIRRE MARTÍNEZ XIOMARA DEL SOCORRO
Testigos:
PADILLA ROMERO MILTON JEHOVANY.
GUTIERREZ BACA CARLOS ALBERTO.
MORENO CRUZ FREDY ARIEL.
2) ALANIZ SEQUEIRA MARÍA JOSEFA
Testigos:
BLANDÓN RUIZ ROSA ARGENTINA.
BLANDÓN SÁNCHEZ MILTON AMÍLCAR.
RIZO ELSA.
3) ÁLVAREZ ESPINOZA SANDRA JOHANA
Testigos:
BRICEÑO ZAPATA EDDY ELIODORO.
CHAVEZ YURITZZA GUILLERMO RENE.
AREVALOS RAMOS MANUEL SALVADOR.
4) ÁLVAREZ ORTIZ JESSICA CECILIA
Testigos:
MEDINA ESTRADA CARLOS MIGUEL.
NUÑEZ MIRANDA ELIANA NOHEMI.
BONILLA OROZCO STHEFAN DANIEL.
5) ARÁUZ MUNGUÍA FRANKLIN RAFAEL
Testigos:
MOLINARES CHAVARRIA BLANCA LUCRECIA.
RAMIREZ MEMBREÑO LIGIA DEL CARMEN.
MENDOZA MORALES VARELIA ISABELLA.
6) ARÁUZ NÚÑEZ ELIZABETH ELEONORA
Testigos:
CÁCERES HENRÍQUEZ INDIRA NAZARETH.
MENDIETA SILVA MARÍA REGINA.
JARQUÍN BERVIS NORMA MARINA.
7) BALTODANO MENDOZA JORDIN JOSÉ
Testigos:
TREJOS DIAZ LIGIA MARIA.
GUTIERREZ GARCIA IRMA ANTONIA.
JIMENEZ VALLE HILARIO JULIO.
8) BODÁN ROBLETO ARMANDO JOSÉ
Testigos:
ORTEGA FLORES GUILLERMO RAMON.
GAMEZ NORVIN ABELARDO.
SUAREZ JOHANA DEL SOCORRO.
9) CERDA MARTÍNEZ ARLEN WALESKA
Testigos:
MASIS IZQUIERDO SERGIO MANUEL.
RAMIREZ ORTEGARAY GRICELA DEL CARMEN.
BACA LARA MARIA DE LA CRUZ.
10) CHAVARRÍA POZO SILVIA LISBEYKA
Testigos:
SEVILLA HERRERA XENIA YAHOSKA.
CARDENAS RUGAMA ERICK SALVADOR.
MARTÍNEZ LAGOS LESTHER ANTONIO.
11) CUADRA CASTILLO KAROL IRENE
Testigos:
ALVAREZ ESTRADA JUAN MANUEL.
MERCADO TAPIA SUSAN STEPHANY.
GUTIERREZ SANDOVAL JENNIFER PATRICIA.
12) DELGADILLO SANDINO BERTHA LILLIAM
Testigos:
SOLANO URBINA ELIZABETH GERTRUDIS.
SILVA ESPINALES FREDDY ALEJANDRO.
MENA TRAÑA NINOSKA DEL CARMEN.
13) ESCORCIA GONZÁLEZ MARVIN FRANCISCO
Testigos:
BUCARDO CARDOZA JUAN PABLO.
NAVARRO PÉREZ CARLOS FRANCISCO.
TORREZ ESPINO AQUILINO.
14) FAJARDO BLANDÓN NABILL ANTONIO
Testigos:
RIVERA MENDOZA KELVIN ARJAY.
SOBALVARRO LÓPEZ CARMEN ERNESTO.
PONCE GONZÁLEZ GREYSSELL LISSETTE.
15) FONSECA FLORES MARÍA LUCRECIA
Testigos:
RODRÍGUEZ ALVARADO MANUEL ERNESTO.
GARCÍA HERRERA JOCELYN.
PEREZ LUNA LIVIO MIGUEL.
16) GARCÍA CHÁVEZ WILMER ANTONIO
Testigos:
VELA BRENES KAREN JOHANA.
MENDOZA IBARRA LINNETTE INDIANA.
OVIEDO FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSE.
17) GONZÁLEZ JORGE LUIS
Testigos:
MONCADA POLANCO FRANCISCO JOSE.
SOTELO NORLAN ALBERTO.
JIRON PADILLA CANDIDA DEL CARMEN.
18) GONZÁLEZ ROBLETO JOSÉ MIGUEL
Testigos:
ASTORGA MIRANDA EUFEMIA GIOCONDA.
MALTA MENDOZA LEONARDO SANTIAGO.
AGUILAR ISAURA DIJANA.
19) GUTIÉRREZ DELGADO PATRICIA MARÍA
Testigos:
ESPINOZA DANIEL ANTONIO.
ORTEGA MALTEZ WHAGNER MANUEL.
OTERO MERCADO CLAUDIA PATRICIA.
20) HUEMBES PÉREZ OSWALDO GABRIEL
Testigos:
ARGEÑAL ROSALES ANA SOFIA.
DUARTE SANTIESTEBAN CASSIE.
CARCAMO SOLIS EVERTZ.
21) MAIRENA MENA GRISKAR MARÍA
Testigos:
ÁLVAREZ MONTIEL CRISTHEL JOSÉ.
VILLAGRA GUTIÉRREZ NAVIDAD DE FÁTIMA.
MARCHENA CASTILLO DIONICIA DEL SOCORRO.
22) MARTÍNEZ CHAVARRÍA REGINO REYNALDO
Testigos:
SUAREZ PALACIOS MARIA ALEJANDRA.
ESPINOZA ARCE JULIO RAMON.
LOPEZ RUIZ MIRNA DEL CARMEN.
23) MENESES PICADO SHENNY PAOLA
Testigos:
RAMÍREZ TORRES KARLA VANESSA.
CASTILLO GÓMEZ CARLOS ALBERTO.
PERALTA TALAVERA JENNIFER JAZMÍN.
24) MERCADO GAITÁN RENE ALEXANDER
Testigos:
GALVEZ BERRIOS ELEANE DE FÁTIMA.
SANDINO VALERIO GERALD ALBERTO.
PALMA MENDEZ ASLI SARAI.
25) MIRANDA ZAMORA MARJORIE DEL CARMEN
Testigos:
MORRAZ TINOCO DAMARIS LISBETH.
MANTILLA NAVARRO MARLON FRANCISCO.
CRUZ RIVAS JACSON.
26) MOLINA CALDERA JOSÉ LEONEL
Testigos:
PORTOCARRERO GUERRERO NOEL RAFAEL.
HUEMBES PÉREZ OSWALDO GABRIEL.
TÉLLEZ CÁRCAMO URIEL ANDRÉS.
27) PALLAVICINI CASTILLO AIRENE SCARLETH
Testigos:
LÓPEZ MOLINA MAYCON DAVID.
CASTILLO LEAL MARY RUTH.
BORGE RUIZ MARLING ELIZABETH.
28) PINOCK BELTRAN KELLY ROBINSON
Testigos:
RAMSIN BECKER LUVY JANUSKA.
RAMIREZ MIRANDA BLANCA ESTELA.
WEBSTER WEBSTER ANA.
29) PORTA OVIEDO ONEYDA MARÍA
Testigos:
SANDOVAL MEDINA JAQUELINE KARINA.
SANDOVAL MEDINA BEVERLYN JOHANA.
MONGALO MERCADO RODOLFO ALFONSO.
30) RIVAS RIOS SHARON ELIZABETH
Testigos:
VÁSQUEZ EDDY FRANCISCO.
CENTENO BELTRÁN HEYDI GABRIELA.
MENDOZA MENDOZA IDALIA VERÓNICA.
31) SANDOVAL HERRERA MARCOS JOSÉ
Testigos:
PALLAVICINI CASTILLO AIRENE SCARLETH.
JARQUÍN SUÁREZ ANIELKA ARACELY.
OBANDO MARTHA AUXILIADORA.
************ FIN DE LISTADO ************